ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15124068
*
nr 1512 4068
ETCHINGS
5 pcs, including Harald Sallberg. Signed. Sheet: 30x23-52x34 cm, oramade lösa blad,
5 st, bland annat Harald Sallberg. Signerade. Bladets mått: 30x23-52x34 cm, oramade lösa blad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 19 2022
at 20:29:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/12 17:40:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:41
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:16
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:32
-
2157 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:53
-
5301 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:38
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1512 4068
ETCHINGS
5 pcs, including Harald Sallberg. Signed. Sheet: 30x23-52x34 cm, oramade lösa blad,
5 st, bland annat Harald Sallberg. Signerade. Bladets mått: 30x23-52x34 cm, oramade lösa blad
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 19 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/12 17:40:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:41 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:16 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:32 -
2157 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:53 -
5301 ETCHING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:38